TRAJANA PENYA BARC. SANT JUST ''B'' - Descansa | - |
HORTA, U.AT. ''B'' - VILA OLIMPICA CLUB ESPORTIU ''H'' | 1 - 2 |
SANT ANDREU, U.E. ''I'' - SARRIA, C.P. ''B'' | 1 - 6 |
CENTRO EUROPEO DE TECNOFUTBOL CLU ''A'' - ALZAMORA CF. ''C'' | 3 - 0 |
PARC, U.D. ''A'' - APA POBLE SEC, CE. ''A'' | 5 - 5 |
FUNDACIO P.E. EUROPA ''F'' - UNIFICACION LLEFIA,CF. ''D'' | 6 - 1 |
SANT GABRIEL,C.D. ''D'' - SANT MARTI-CONDAL, F.C. ''B'' | 3 - 1 |
PUJADAS, C.D. ''B'' - GORNAL, U.D. ''A'' | 1 - 6 |
RESULTADOS
CLASIFICACIÓN
miércoles, 27 de octubre de 2010
Resultados Jornada 3
Resultados Jornada 2
TRAJANA PENYA BARC. SANT JUST ''B'' - PUJADAS, C.D. ''B'' | 8 - 4 |
Descansa - HORTA, U.AT. ''B'' | - |
VILA OLIMPICA CLUB ESPORTIU ''H'' - SANT ANDREU, U.E. ''I'' | 3 - 1 |
SARRIA, C.P. ''B'' - CENTRO EUROPEO DE TECNOFUTBOL CLU ''A'' | 2 - 7 |
ALZAMORA CF. ''C'' - PARC, U.D. ''A'' | 6 - 1 |
APA POBLE SEC, CE. ''A'' - FUNDACIO P.E. EUROPA ''F'' | 1 - 6 |
UNIFICACION LLEFIA,CF. ''D'' - SANT GABRIEL,C.D. ''D'' | 0 - 5 |
SANT MARTI-CONDAL, F.C. ''B'' - GORNAL, U.D. ''A'' | 3 - 3 |
miércoles, 13 de octubre de 2010
Resultados Jornada 1
HORTA, U.AT. ''B'' - TRAJANA PENYA BARC. SANT JUST ''B'' | 6 - 1 |
SANT ANDREU, U.E. ''I'' - Descansa | - |
CENTRO EUROPEO DE TECNOFUTBOL CLU ''A'' - VILA OLIMPICA CLUB ESPORTIU ''H'' | 5 - 0 |
PARC, U.D. ''A'' - SARRIA, C.P. ''B'' | 3 - 6 |
FUNDACIO P.E. EUROPA ''F'' - ALZAMORA CF. ''C'' | 4 - 2 |
SANT GABRIEL,C.D. ''D'' - APA POBLE SEC, CE. ''A'' | 6 - 1 |
GORNAL, U.D. ''A'' - UNIFICACION LLEFIA,CF. ''D'' | 8 - 5 |
PUJADAS, C.D. ''B'' - SANT MARTI-CONDAL, F.C. ''B'' | 0 - 5 |
Clasificación Jornada 1
Pos | Equip | J | CASA | FORA | GF | GC | Punts | ||||
G | E | P | G | E | P | ||||||
1 | HORTA, U.AT. "B" | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 4 |
2 | SANT GABRIEL,C.D. "D" | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 4 |
3 | SANT MARTI-CONDAL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 4 |
4 | CENTRO EUROPEO DE TECNOFUTBOL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 4 |
5 | SARRIA, C.P. "B" | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 4 |
6 | FUNDACIO P.E. EUROPA "F" | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4 |
7 | ALZAMORA CF. "C" | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 |
8 | PARC, U.D. "A" | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 1 |
9 | APA POBLE SEC, CE. "A" | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 |
10 | TRAJANA PENYA BARC. SANT JUST | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 |
11 | PUJADAS, C.D. "B" | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
12 | VILA OLIMPICA CLUB ESPORTIU "H" | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
13 | UNIFICACION LLEFIA,CF. "D" | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | GORNAL, U.D. "A" | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15 | SANT ANDREU, U.E. "I" | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
viernes, 1 de octubre de 2010
JORNADA 1
YA TENEMOS LIGA!!!
JORNADA 1
Sábado 9 de Octubre 12.00 hs.
BENJAMÍ "A" | - | SARRIA ''B'' |
COMPLEX ESP. FORT-PIENC
Ver calendario completo al final de la página
Suscribirse a:
Entradas (Atom)